Technology Team

Mark Fehrenbach
Vice President
Engineering
Dan Foxley
Director
Network Operations
Mike Fox
Director Software Engineering
Larry Greenstein
Director
Product Development
Jovan Zivkovic
Director of
RF Engineering
Jovan-Zivkovic-resized
Ed Fleischmann
IT Director
Ed-Fleischmann-resized
Marina Anufreichik
Senior Software
Engineer
Jacob Burckhardt
Senior Software
Engineer
Lalaine Berba
Senior Radio
Frequency Engineer
Andrew Lighterink
Software
Engineer
Nayana Ashtekar
Test Manager
Karen Lopez
Test Engineer
Aimee Norman
Technical Writer
Elmar Jensen
Systems Administrator
Steve Castaneda
Senior RF Engineer
Martin Shrode
Network Operations Engineer
Randy Robinson
Network Operations Engineer
Randy-Robinson-resized
Landy Chan
Software Engineer
Martin Dossett
Manager RF Engineering
Martin Dossett
Veasna Kasem
Project Manager of
Site Development
Matt Bickel
Technician

Business Operations Team

Lynette Hare
Director
Business Operations
Darrell Calderon
Technology and Fulfillment Lead
Michael Jones
Customer Care Representative Supervisor
Lizbeth Gomez
Customer Care Representative
Paula Timinsky
Senior Customer Care Representative

Sales Team

Central and South

Dan Starr
Vice President
Central & South Regions
Frank Broich
Market Manager
Rick Watson
Market Manager
Shane Connery
Account Executive
Shane-Connery-resized
Jake Murray
Account Executive
Jake-Murray-resized
Ali Jabbar
Account Executive
Ali Jabbar

East

John Zarb
Vice President
East Region
John Kenworthy
Market Manager
Jeff Matias
Senior National
Account Manager
Heather Trumble
Market Area Manager
Heather Trumble
Tim Barnstead
Market Area Manager
Tim Barnstead
Will Spruance
Sales Manager
Will Spruance
Jeff Mascaro
Account Executive
Jeff Mascaro
Todd Lambert
Account Executive
Todd-Lambert-resized
Kristy Neal
Account Executive
Kristy Neal
Tony Watson
Account Manager
Tony Watson
Nate Trinkaus
Account Manager
Nate Trinkaus

West

Butch Musselman
Vice President
West Region
Tracy Avanzo
Market Manager
John Moriarty
Market Manager

Marketing Team

Chris Hackett
Vice President Marketing
Bruce Lee
Product Manager
Chantelle McAleer
Executive
Assistant
Chantelle-McAller-resized
Chris Johnson
Alternative Sales
Channel Manager
Chris-Johnson-resized
Brittany Bradley
Marketing Content Manager
Sam Bitterman
Manager of Business Development
Luis Anazco
Product Trainer
Jason Davis
Business Development
Representative
Jason Davis
Andrew Meyers
Business Development
Representative
Andrew Meyers
Johanie Jean-Louis
Business Development Representative

Strategy & Government Affairs Team

Jay Paull
General Manager
Lance Johnson
Director
Strategy &
Government Affairs
Max Fainberg
Director
Strategy &
Government Affairs
Bill Jenkins
Director
Strategy &
Government Affairs
Alice Moy-Gonzalez
Director of Strategic Development
Alice-Moy-Gonzalez-resized
Sam Wetsel
Director of Spectrum Engineering
Sam Wetzel
Michael Bornmann
Managing Director, Corporate Development
Michael Bornmann
Hung Suk Kang
Corporate Development Manager
Hung Suk Kang

Investor Relations

Natasha Vecchiarelli
Investor Relations Manager
Natasha Vecchiarelli

Legal

Lisa Zappala
Senior Corporate Counsel
Lisa-Zappala-resized
Daniela Getova
Legal Assistant
Daniela Getova

Human Resources

Lucy Payne
Human Resources Manager
Lucy-Payne-resized
Kimberly Alessi
Human Resources Generalist
Kim Alessi

Executive Assistant/Office Manager

Juanita Moreno
Executive
Assistant/Office Manager
Juanita-Moreno-resized